Kaarinan syysmaraton
 M 10km Jukka KeroTuUL35.51
 M17 10km Juho-kusti SivosaviTurun Weikot Yleisuheilu36.31
 M 10km Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot36.53
 M 10km Eero GrönlundKalannin Vankka37.29
 M 10km Ville Karppinen37.36
 M17 10km Elias TuominenNaantalin löyly37.47
 M 10km Antti LeskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat37.55
 M 10km Petri HeinoTeam RaJu38.02
 N 10km Annemari KiekaraForssan Salama38.14
10  M 10km Janne Ahola38.52
11  M 10km Janne VäisänenTeam Wassu38.56
12  M 10km Aki PanulaKylve39.03
13  N 10km Soili KosonenEspoon Tapiot39.10
14  M 10km Ville HaahtiPaimion Urheilijat39.17
15  M17 10km Aron PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu39.31
16  M 10km Teemu LamminmäkiTuUL triathlon40.25
17  M 10km Onur KapucuTuUL triathlon jaosto40.37
18  M 10km Ville Ala-nissiläLoimaa40.38
19  M 10km Tomi Mantela40.57
20  M17 10km Sisu MoilanenTurun Urheiluliitto41.19
21  M 10km Tommi Ynnilä41.26
22  M 10km Janne LaakkonenVSVU41.54
23  M 10km Kuutti AuraBayer Runners43.02
24  M 10km Daniel AnderssonParainen43.03
25  N 10km Elli MansikkaniemiTurku43.06
26  M 10km Jussi KortesmäkiAlavuden Ampujat44.04
27  M17 10km Lauri RöntynenTurun Urheiluliitto44.10
28  M 10km Matti Boman44.22
29  N 10km Liisa JaatinenMs.44.23
30  M 10km Turo HiltunenHelsinki44.33
31  M 10km Jari Taskinen44.41
32  M17 10km Aapeli LeppäRaision Kuula44.41
33  M 10km Jaakko HietalaHelsinki44.41
34  M 10km Jere VirtanenAutopaja J.Virtanen44.51
35  M 10km Petri LeimuTAO, Turun ammattiopisto44.55
36  M 10km Kaj PaimanderHartela Oy45.11
37  M 10km Esa TuominenPU45.27
38  N 10km Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat45.47
39  M 10km Tero KarlssonRaision Sähkö-INSTO46.30
40  N 10km Saara TimonenTurun urheiluliitto46.36
41  M17 10km Eeli SalowLittoinen47.04
42  M 10km Marko KajanderTurku47.12
43  N 10km Riitta Siltanen47.26
44  N 10km Hanna Tyrni Sport Orion47.31
45  N 10km Sanna KeinänenParantolan juoksijat47.51
46  N17 10km Olivia LaitinenClear47.56
47  M 10km Aleksandr Belinskii48.11
48  M 10km Kimmo Höijermakemove.fi48.28
49  N 10km Johanna KaasalainenLounais-Suomen Kiipeilykerho48.34
50  M 10km Ari AlanderTurku49.06
51  N17 10km Venla-nora NirkkonenTurun Weikot Yleisuheilu49.25
52  N 10km Anne RantaNaantali50.01
53  M 10km Ilkka HanneliusRauma50.09
54  N 10km Tuula KaitsaariVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu50.25
55  M 10km Jussi Rantanen51.06
56  N 10km Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu51.19
57  M17 10km Miika Mononen51.21
58  M 10km Jouni Aalto51.36
59  N 10km Virpi TenkanenMellilä51.46
60  M 10km Markku TarkkonenRiuttantie Veto51.47
61  N 10km Kirsi KeroParantolan Juoksijat52.14
62  M 10km Tero Piiroinen52.22
63  M 10km Janne LaitinenDuo Capo 252.43
64  N 10km Sanna KoskinenVelo Salo52.52
65  N 10km Päivi KyllönenTuUL triathlon53.04
66  M 10km Patrik CederlöfFinnsementti Oy53.09
67  M 10km Mikko Aro53.23
68  M 10km Juha UusiperhePiikkiö53.43
69  M 10km Torsti JulinKotka53.44
70  N 10km Milla SavolainenKaaPo N54.14
71  N 10km Annette HerrgårdKaaPo N54.15
72  M 10km Jason RichardsTeam Richards54.35
73  N 10km Karo WickströmKaaPo N55.04
74  N 10km Annabella NummelinKaaPo N55.39
75  M 10km Esa Högblom55.43
76  M 10km Stefan Sigfrids55.52
77  N17 10km Saara TuominenLieto55.57
78  N 10km Janni SimolaKaapo naiset55.59
79  M 10km Jussi VoimaTurku56.43
80  M 10km Miika Koskela57.10
81  M 10km Mika TuominenLieto57.12
82  N 10km Salla TuomolaVSVU57.19
83  N 10km Minna JaansonTeam Keskus-Apteekki57.43
84  N 10km Sirpa VaaranmaaVelo Salo58.19
85  N17 10km Lotta Muotka58.24
86  N 10km Päivi MansoniemiPiikkiö58.28
87  N 10km Anna Tuovinen58.29
88  N 10km Katri Kuopio58.57
89  M 10km Leif JahnPargas59.04
90  N 10km Johanna Hartikainen59.11
91  N 10km Ulla Vanhakartano59.11
92  N 10km Margaretha PyySellmo59.15
93  M 10km Henrik Hinders59.27
94  M 10km Kari Kytönen59.38
95  M 10km Kari Kangassalo59.54
96  N 10km Anna Kovárová59.57
97  N 10km Kellie RichardsTeam Richards1.00.04
98  M 10km Jaakko KuusvuoriForrest runners1.00.06
99  N17 10km Taylah RichardsTeam Richards1.00.08
100  N 10km Piia Vinnari1.00.24
101  N 10km Johanna Salo1.00.34
102  M 10km Timo Viitala1.00.44
103  N 10km Anne Luonateam raju1.00.54
104  N 10km Emmi Villanen1.01.16
105  N 10km Marjukka Hassel1.01.20
106  N 10km Teija Laakkonen1.01.33
107  N 10km Heidi LeinoKaaPo N1.01.45
108  N 10km Annina JulinTurku1.02.12
109  N 10km Kajsa SjömanPargas1.02.52
110  N 10km Jonna SalviVuU1.02.56
111  N 10km Kati RinneVuU1.02.56
112  N 10km Janina Rand1.03.28
113  M 10km Juha NieminenKihniön Nouseva Woima1.04.09
114  N 10km Kaija Kovanen1.04.24
115  N 10km Anni RoihaKaaPo N1.05.23
116  N 10km Pinja KoivukoskiteamOJL1.05.34
117  N 10km Laura Hollo1.05.39
118  N 10km Eveliina JulinKotka1.05.51
119  M 10km Taisto TetriJuhan talli1.05.54
120  M 10km Tero Laaksonen1.06.06
121  M 10km Matti PaimanderLieto1.06.25
122  N 10km Angielou GumolonTURUN WEIKOT1.06.44
123  N 10km Marianelle GumolonTURUN WEIKOT1.06.52
124  N 10km Leila JauhiainenTeam Keskus-Apteekki1.07.13
125  N 10km Katariina KangassaloTeam Keskus-Apteekki1.07.15
126  M 10km Juha TenhosaariTeam Keskus-Apteekki1.07.18
127  N 10km Kirsti Villanen1.07.24
128  M 10km Kalevi KoskinenTURUN WEIKOT1.07.26
129  N 10km Anne Mäkilä-kapucuTuUL triathlon jaosto1.07.51
130  M 10km Timo Hannelius1.08.29
131  N 10km Salla AnteroinenFMR1.09.00
132  N 10km Helena Suomi1.10.38
133  N 10km Tanja Niskanen1.10.46
134  N 10km Maija Koskinen1.10.47
135  N 10km Marika Kalpio1.12.10
136  M 10km Tomi Kalpio1.12.11
137  N 10km Mari SjömanBik1.13.31
138  N 10km Outi ViljanenTeam Keskus-Apteekki1.17.50
139  N 10km Marita Saloranta1.19.13
140  M 10km Valtteri Rekola1.21.04
141  N 10km Sari Holmström1.23.29
142  M 10km Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio1.24.29
143  N 10km Heidi Vilppola1.25.13
144  M 10km Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas1.44.50