Kaarinan syysmaraton 25.10.2014
TULOKSET
 
M 10km: 1) Niklas Wihlman PIF 34.03, 2) Maunu Toivari TuUL 34.05, 3) Ville Tähtinen Raision Kuula 36.35, 4) Teemu Lamminmäki Turun Urheiluliitto 39.31, 5) Jere Virtanen Turku 41.16, 6) Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti 41.21, 7) Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 41.46, 8) Jukka Merenluoto Turku Thaiboxing Club 42.24, 9) Markku Iso-ilomäki Kaarina 42.29, 10) Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 43.48, 11) Aarno Nurminen Paimio 43.56, 12) Jaakko Lundén Team Jalostaja 44.14, 13) Eero Rintala Turku 44.32, 14) Daniel Andersson Parainen 44.34, 15) Asmo Halinen B12 - Powerwalking Group 44.35, 16) Marko Takomo Team RAJU 44.42, 17) Kimmo Höijer Makemove.fi 44.51, 18) Tero Puisto Piispanristi 45.12, 19) Mikko Kalajoki Raision Kuula 45.19, 20) Petter Westerback Kaarina 45.27, 21) Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 45.31, 22) Pasi Richnau Naantali 45.56, 23) Jouni Saloniitty Raisio 46.08, 24) Aleksi Liukko-sipi Kakkurin mylväys 46.19, 25) Reima Yli-saari Raisio 46.21, 26) Kari Haajanen TUIKE ry 46.34, 27) Altti Järvenpää Kiskon Kiskojat 46.41, 28) Aleksi Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 46.48, 29) Ismo Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 46.57, 30) Markku Saraste Schetelig Oy 47.08, 31) Petri Lunden Kaarina 47.29, 32) Tero Mäkinen FaceFistingFriday Turku 47.46, 33) Veli Kaarlela Lahti 47.46, 34) Ville Mäkilä Turku 48.10, 35) Mauri Aalto Turku 48.30, 36) Ville Huuskonen Turku 49.33, 37) Joni Öfverström Turku 49.46, 38) Antti Sandelin Raisio 50.07, 39) Samuli Koskinen Raisio 50.33, 40) Bjarne Hermansson Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 51.16, 41) Markus Mattila Pöytyä 51.54, 42) Stefan Sigfrids Kimitoön 52.07, 43) Tapani Henriksson Mobiilimarkkinointi Routa Oy 53.08, 44) Jukka Pirhonen Hml 53.09, 45) Petri Sivunen Hämeenlinna 53.32, 46) Ville Mertamo Turku 54.01, 47) Juha Uusiperhe Kaarina 54.43, 48) Helge Sukkinen Islanjää 55.18, 49) Esa Alin Kaarina 56.19, 50) Petri Salmi Turku 56.42, 51) Jari Kesäniemi Kosken Kaiku 56.45, 52) Sauli Jalonen Lieto 57.28, 53) Jari Nevalainen Keski-Suomi, Jyväskylä 57.30, 54) Hannu Nevalainen Turku 57.34, 55) Peter Gestranius Parainen 57.35, 56) Juha Nurmi Lieto 57.56, 57) Markku Heinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 58.04, 58) Pauli Arbelius Turenki 58.52, 59) Jarkko Nurmi Rusko 58.53, 60) Vesa Repo Häfele 59.02, 61) Taavi Thiel Finitec Oy 59.10, 62) Kari Kytönen Kaarina 59.49, 63) Kai Tuohino Häfele 59.49, 64) Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.01.02, 65) Kari Linnasaari Raision Kuula 1.01.03, 66) Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 1.01.57, 67) Vesa-matti Sirkiä Kaarina 1.03.37, 68) Janne Roininen Piikkiö 1.04.44, 69) Marko Nieminen Tuusula 1.05.23, 70) Niilo Suojama Turku 1.05.50, 71) Juha Nurmio Turku 1.08.29, 72) Ensio Piirainen Kaarina 1.08.56, 73) Veikko Karttunen Kuopio 1.16.16, 74) Joni Laihonen Turku 1.38.32, 75) William Scharf Finitec Oy 1.38.56, 76) Magnus Lindfors Finitec Oy 1.38.56, 77) Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.42.08, 78) Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.42.08
 
M maraton: 1) Aleksi Räihä Helsinki 2.53.46, 2) Tomi Villilä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.59.03, 3) Kaj Giersberg Turku 3.01.36, 4) Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti 3.03.47, 5) Tommy Ranta Finnsementti Oy 3.04.12, 6) Timo Serenius Karkkila 3.06.06, 7) Olli Lipponen Espoo 3.09.57, 8) Janne Nohkola Piikkiö 3.11.40, 9) Ossi Öhman Turku 3.12.57, 10) Mikko Puolitaival Rauman palomiesurheilijat 3.13.32, 11) Mika Lindroos FMR 3.17.47, 12) Ville Korpi Turku 3.18.35, 13) Kai Perkkiö Lieto 3.19.15, 14) Taisto Mettälä Turku 3.19.40, 15) Janne Raikko FMR 3.21.04, 16) Kimmo Vanne Kaarina 3.23.39, 17) Pertti Arola Hämeenlinna 3.25.33, 18) Antti Uusilehto Turku 3.25.34, 19) Samuli Peltola Reenikerho -77 3.26.09, 20) Petteri Änkilä Heltri 3.30.58, 21) Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 3.33.24, 22) Jarno Pellervo Pihlava Turku 3.34.58, 23) Saku Selin TUIKE ry 3.37.59, 24) Pasi Hyvärilä Maskun Männät 3.38.57, 25) Juho Keitaanniemi Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.41.30, 26) Hannu Mikkola Turun kaupunki 3.42.26, 27) Jari Korelin Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu / MuTA 3.44.30, 28) Juhana Koski Tampere 3.47.46, 29) Tommi Nieminen Salo 3.48.15, 30) Marko Karhapää Vesisamoilijat 3.48.19, 31) Sampsa Kalinen Kaarina 3.55.48, 32) Juha Seppänen MERIVE 3.55.54, 33) Juhana Mikkola Vantaa 3.56.11, 34) Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakko 3.57.32, 35) Jukka Meriläinen Korson Kaiku 3.58.03, 36) Sami-pekka Arlin Salo 3.58.38, 37) Miikka Bäckström Jänis 4h 3.59.21, 38) James Lenihan Tampere 4.01.40, 39) Tomi Kaukinen Mun ottelut 4.01.59, 40) Jukka Raunio Kaarina 4.05.17, 41) Jari Mikola Järvenpää 4.06.03, 42) Juha Hietanen Endurance 4.06.03, 43) Petri Perttula Häjyt 4.15.38, 44) Anssi Ryhänen Amgen 4.16.03, 45) Samuli Ajo Turku 4.19.55, 46) Lasse Modenius X-tri Lahti 4.22.44, 47) Mikael Nordström Turku 4.25.23, 48) Kari Suominen FU-47 4.32.48, 49) Matti Honka-hallila Kruxi ry 4.35.17, 50) Jaro Kunnari Pori 4.37.16, 51) Marko Mäe Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy 4.57.57, 52) Tero Piiroinen Turku 5.14.43, 53) Markus Ollila Piikkiön Pinnistys 5.27.58, 54) Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 6.16.46
 
M puolimaraton: 1) Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.36, 2) Tero Salonen Liedon Luja 1.22.33, 3) Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana 1.24.24, 4) Ilkka Varis Rauma 1.24.26, 5) Antti Kiiskinen Tampereen juoksijat 1.25.08, 6) Markus Penttinen Turku 1.27.12, 7) Antero Manninen X-tri Lahti 1.27.59, 8) Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.28.33, 9) Matti Boman Koski tl 1.31.07, 10) Craig Primmer Turku Dockers AFC 1.31.20, 11) Joona Lehikoinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.32, 12) Jani Honkanen Turku 1.33.30, 13) Jukka Siltala Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 1.33.35, 14) Miska Koivumäki Turku 1.34.34, 15) Ville Saarimaa Littoinen 1.36.28, 16) Visa Metsälä Tyrwään Woima 1.36.29, 17) Antti Kallio Rauma 1.36.40, 18) Richard Eklund Turku 1.37.21, 19) Markku Kero Sweat Dreams 1.37.59, 20) Jouni Moukolainen Perniö 1.38.30, 21) Antti Saarisalo Turku 1.38.42, 22) Mikko Niemelä Aapelus Oy 1.39.01, 23) Janne Ruusunen Turku 1.39.14, 24) Arto Toivonen Turku 1.39.56, 25) Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.40.09, 26) Jami Nyman Crossfit Boy 100 1.40.11, 27) Juha Nyman Pöytyä 1.40.12, 28) Rauli Ekholm Vauhtisammakko 1.41.16, 29) Riku Louho Piikkiö 1.42.23, 30) Joonas Niemi Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.42.44, 31) Samuel Green Lieto 1.43.26, 32) Janne Öhman Kaarina 1.43.33, 33) Toni Kinnunen Kaarina 1.44.09, 34) Pekka Patrikainen Kaarina 1.44.14, 35) Janne Laakkonen Turku 1.44.46, 36) Pasi Blomqvist KaaPo 1.44.51, 37) Taneli Ahonen Turku 1.44.52, 38) Juhani Mäenpää KaaPo 1.44.53, 39) Juha Torkkel Salo 1.45.22, 40) Oula Heikkinen Merivoimat 1.45.33, 41) Jani Lempinen Turku 1.47.05, 42) Marko Vierimaa Lainio&laivoranta 1.47.37, 43) Jens Söderström Kaarina 1.48.12, 44) Arto Ahtola Feelmax - barefoot 1.48.24, 45) Jonas Heikkilä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.48.45, 46) Tuomas Tättilä Vasaramäen Wauhti 1.49.15, 47) Jari Välilä Turun Urheiluliitto 1.49.30, 48) Matti Nummi Turku 1.49.47, 49) Risto Teerikoski Kaarina 1.49.57, 50) Toni Aaltonen Turku 1.50.00, 51) Kari Kantola Fc Jerkkureidet 1.50.15, 52) Jussi Suoyrjö Kaarina 1.50.20, 53) Toni Reinikainen Ollilan kuntoilijat 1.50.32, 54) Jonne Lehtimäki TPS salibandy 1.52.07, 55) Ville Saksi Turku 1.53.17, 56) Heikki Irjala Turku 1.53.21, 57) Peter Forsström 1.54.09, 58) Jens Rosendahl Pargas 1.55.16, 59) Eero Partanen Kaarina 1.55.17, 60) Sami Kantonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.55.40, 61) Mikko Nurminen Lieto 1.55.59, 62) Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.56.03, 63) Ilpo Kauppinen Turku 1.56.37, 64) Peter Wiik Närpes OK 1.57.23, 65) Atro Tossavainen Finitec Oy 1.58.41, 66) Juha-matti Hautaniemi Pori 1.58.56, 67) Jon Brazier Parainen 2.00.32, 68) Benjam Vento Turku 2.00.57, 69) Jani Mäkelä Ollilan kuntoilijat 2.04.04, 70) Erkka Ojanen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.04.52, 71) Ville Suomaki Kähärin kiri 2.04.54, 72) Jaakko Mäkelä Ollilan kuntoilijat 2.07.26, 73) Juha Vihervaara Lieto 2.07.34, 74) Veikko Mäkinen Kaarina 2.08.42, 75) Kari Mattila Parainen 2.08.43, 76) Thomas Nyberg Pargas 2.09.33, 77) Iiro Koskinen Turku 2.09.45, 78) Jyri Paakkulainen Turku 2.09.48, 79) Miika Koskela Kaarina 2.10.56, 80) Jarkko Virta Turku 2.12.12, 81) Petri Tuominen Turku 2.12.23, 82) Roope Salonen Finitec Oy 2.12.40, 83) Markku Kynsijärvi TUIKE ry 2.15.01, 84) Eero Kankare TUIKE ry 2.15.02, 85) Juha Miettinen Raisio 2.26.42
 
M17 10km: 1) Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula 36.24, 2) Juho-kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot yleisurheilu 41.18
 
M45 maraton: 1) Veli-matti Harjula Helsinki 2.58.24, 2) Torbjörn Tallbäck Hanko 3.08.33, 3) Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3.12.50, 4) Timo Jääskeläinen YIT Runners 3.13.11, 5) Petri Julin Turku 3.13.24, 6) Mika Puhakka Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 3.23.00, 7) Jari Keskinen Rsa Oy 3.25.46, 8) Mika Kallioinen Turku 3.25.58, 9) Jari Madetoja Piikkiö 3.28.20, 10) Antti Kuisma Kaarina 3.28.29, 11) Jari Tomppo Endurance 3.30.42, 12) Hans Fagernäs FMR 3.35.37, 13) Kari Virtanen Kaarina 3.38.51, 14) Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.41.42, 15) Henry Österlund Piffen/JoggOn 3.44.23, 16) Markku Lindsten Salo 3.50.10, 17) Juhani Yli-olli Team Raju 3.53.58, 18) Aarne Jaakkola Turku 3.55.51, 19) Mika Nurmeksela Jyväskylä 3.56.18, 20) Leif Vienonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.57.32, 21) Jukka Valo Piikkiö 3.57.55, 22) Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski 3.59.29, 23) Veli-matti Nokelainen FORSSAN RUOSTEENESTO OY 4.04.34, 24) Jarkko Ahlqvist Loppi 4.14.40, 25) Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi 4.15.12, 26) Marko Tasanen Tyykikylän Blues 4.22.37
 
M45 puolimaraton: 1) Petri Kuusniemi Turku 1.25.21, 2) Herman Norrgrann Åbo 1.27.54, 3) Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.32.07, 4) Juha-petri Engström Turku 1.32.59, 5) Ralf Härtull Vöyri 1.34.32, 6) Ari Honkanen Kaarina 1.39.04, 7) Timo Hellsten Turku 1.39.17, 8) Pekka Salo Liittoinen 1.39.30, 9) Jari Lindroos Kirkkonummi 1.39.42, 10) Jarno Pursiheimo Turku 1.45.06, 11) Esa Högblom Kaarina 1.45.09, 12) Jyri Heinonen Littoinen 1.45.47, 13) Markku Ahola Turku 1.46.44, 14) Petri Leimu TAO 1.48.57, 15) Olli Arvola Kaarina 1.49.14, 16) Tero Koskinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.50.01, 17) Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.51.01, 18) Harri Niinikoski Turku 1.51.49, 19) Perttu Peltonen Kaarina 1.53.29, 20) Markku Kuusinen Halikko 1.57.52, 21) Pekka Knihti LVK-team 1.58.13, 22) Sami Levänen Renos Oy 1.58.38, 23) Juha Posti Turku 2.02.17, 24) Pekka Lottonen Salo 2.07.00, 25) Matti Tervonen Kaarina 2.21.49, 26) Marko Haapamäki Sawbay Lightning Pori 2.46.36
 
M55 maraton: 1) Tapio Talvitie Endurance 3.01.57, 2) Veikko Ollila Häjyt, Rajamäki 3.20.29, 3) Veikko Sivosavi Team Raju 3.26.24, 4) Tuomo Olkkonen Masku 3.30.22, 5) Reijo Sahla Littoinen 3.33.28, 6) Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 3.36.03, 7) Timo Mykrä Turku 3.50.05, 8) Pekka Kytömäki Endurance 3.52.20, 9) Mauno Saastamoinen TUIKE ry 3.55.17, 10) Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 3.59.02, 11) Markku Koskinen Häjyt Turku 3.59.53, 12) Risto Paajanen Vantaa 4.01.22, 13) Kai Julin Turku 4.39.14, 14) Jorma S. Tiiri VSVU 4.55.07, 15) Tage Lemström IP-08 5.16.51
 
M55 puolimaraton: 1) Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1.28.29, 2) Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat 1.33.53, 3) Harri Nurmi Team Raju 1.38.19, 4) Kari Saarinen Hartela Oy 1.43.08, 5) Jouni Aalto Team Raju 1.45.50, 6) Alpo Viitaharju FMR 1.52.25, 7) Eino Lipponen Vanhalinna 1.53.10, 8) Olli Timonen Loimaa 1.59.38, 9) Kari Mäkelä Ollilan kuntoilijat 2.15.47, 10) Veijo Petrelius Rovaniemi 2.28.45
 
M65 maraton: 1) Klaus Kuusi Espoon Etanat 3.59.54, 2) Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 4.17.27, 3) Unto Stenroos 100MC.FI 4.43.57, 4) Hans Mannstén Häjyt 5.08.13
 
M65 puolimaraton: 1) Eino Lång HSU 1.36.51, 2) Auvo Nevalainen Backaksen Isku 1.40.21, 3) Markku Tarkkonen Riihimäki 1.55.49, 4) Heikki Mettälä Norrvalla Sport 1.57.56, 5) Pekka Virtanen VSVU 1.58.06, 6) Martti Toivonen Turku 1.58.53, 7) Kimmo Olari Degerby 2.04.37, 8) Reima Mäkinen Team Raju 2.27.58
 
N 10km: 1) Ilona Välimäki Uudenkaupungin kenttäkarhut 40.21, 2) Henna Lahti Turku 43.32, 3) Anni Liimatainen Rantakulman VPK 43.37, 4) Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 45.40, 5) Merja Valtanen Hinnerjoki 47.02, 6) Johanna Rauma Turku 48.10, 7) Hanna Sirkiä WBRunners 49.02, 8) Katja Merenluoto Lieto 49.29, 9) Johanna Kaasalainen TuUL harrastepyöräilijät 50.24, 10) Galina Erofeeva Turku 51.03, 11) Tiina Perälä Hartela Oy 51.09, 12) Erja Pussinen Vantaa 52.10, 13) Mirka Vehkonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 52.22, 14) Virpi Pihlaja-niinistö Paimio 52.24, 15) Elina Hautamäki WBRunners Raisio 52.26, 16) Annika Randell Turku 52.27, 17) Jenni Lindberg Piikkiö 52.49, 18) Piia Randell Turku 53.05, 19) Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 53.39, 20) Susanne Lahdenperä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 53.42, 21) Maria Mertamo Raisio 54.05, 22) Katja Laaksonen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 54.17, 23) Jonna Laaksonen Turku 55.13, 24) Marlène Oberli Helsinki 55.15, 25) Virpi Tenkanen Mellilä 56.04, 26) Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 56.08, 27) Sanna Sinisalo Sport-Orion 56.17, 28) Ilona Aaltonen TuUL 56.19, 29) Ansa Rantanen Turku 56.28, 30) Aura Aalto Turku 56.29, 31) Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 57.05, 32) Inka Valtakoski Lohja 57.05, 33) Jonna Hellström Turku 57.07, 34) Pirjo Tahvanainen Turku 57.24, 35) Iiris Herlevi 57.30, 36) Fredrika Gestranius Parainen 57.43, 37) Henna Freman Kaarinan kaupunki 57.54, 38) Liisa Arbelius Turenki 58.54, 39) Anne Liukkonen Häfele 58.57, 40) Piia Vinnari Turku 58.59, 41) Camilla Grönlund Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 59.01, 42) Charlotta Sandberg Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 59.05, 43) Margaretha Pyy Nagu 59.09, 44) Nora Lähdesmäki Finitec Oy 59.13, 45) Heidi Suojanen Parainen 59.27, 46) Mari Rantala Turku 1.00.04, 47) Clarissa Lamminen Turku 1.00.22, 48) Miia Soinio Raisio 1.00.24, 49) Petra Hakala Kaarina 1.00.24, 50) Sari Poretie Turku 1.00.28, 51) Hanna Rantanen Turku 1.01.08, 52) Päivi Antola Kaarinan kaupunki 1.01.31, 53) Anu Lähteenmäki Turku 1.01.52, 54) Merja Seppä Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.02.07, 55) Laura Lahtovaara Kaarina 1.02.08, 56) Mari Sjöman BIK 1.02.09, 57) Kajsa Sjöman Parainen 1.02.48, 58) Eeva Primmer Littoinen 1.04.08, 59) Eeva Salmi Turku 1.04.09, 60) Ursula Arlen Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.04.13, 61) Kirsti Villanen Piikkiö 1.04.22, 62) Anna Runsio Turku 1.05.25, 63) Emmi Villanen Piikkiö 1.05.36, 64) Johanna Heiskanen Kaarina 1.05.43, 65) Heidi Auranen Turku 1.05.44, 66) Elina Eskelinen Turku 1.06.07, 67) Eveliina Kunttu Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.06.24, 68) Virpi Mäentaus Espoo 1.06.54, 69) Anne-mari Lummevuo Kaarina 1.08.11, 70) Kirsi Mäkelä Ollilan kuntoilijat 1.08.13, 71) Katariina Ruusunen-nurmio Turku 1.08.29, 72) Katja Karlsson Raasepori 1.08.37, 73) Ulla Hörkkö Piikkiö 1.08.44, 74) Terhi Runsio Kaarina 1.08.56, 75) Pauliina Virtanen Koski 1.08.59, 76) Maria Saarinen Turku 1.09.03, 77) Heidi Heinilä Piikkiö 1.09.20, 78) Eveliina Alari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.11.58, 79) Anna Lahinen Alastaro 1.12.03, 80) Karita Vuorinen Mellilä 1.12.05, 81) Pauliina Kyrölä Turku 1.12.12, 82) Anni Mäkelä Ollilan kuntoilijat 1.12.25, 83) Johanna Sipilä Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.12.33, 84) Katri Kuopio Turku 1.12.38, 85) Tiia Turkki Salil eka salil vika 1.12.38, 86) Janina Salo Kaarina 1.12.51, 87) Marja Tervonen Kaarina 1.15.46, 88) Minna Tiainen Kaarinan kaupunki 1.16.36, 89) Anu Salminen Piikkiö 1.22.03, 90) Leena Raiskio Tampere 1.26.20, 91) Anita Laulumaa-selin TUIKE ry 1.34.10, 92) Taina Heino-kaukonen Kaarina 1.35.54, 93) Kirsi Renvall Kaarina 1.35.54, 94) Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1.42.08
 
N maraton: 1) Sanna Oikarinen Helsingin Jyry 3.25.39, 2) Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki 3.33.19, 3) Satu Kaarlela Lahti 3.34.17, 4) Anu Silvasti X-tri Lahti 3.39.21, 5) Päivi Kanerva Littoinen 3.44.25, 6) Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 3.49.13, 7) Heidi Seppälä Kuopio 3.51.50, 8) Piritta Koistinen Sport-Orion 3.52.38, 9) Niina Jaakkola Kaarinan urheiluratsastajat ry 3.53.51, 10) Johanna Rantanen Salo 3.56.13, 11) Riikka Arminen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.57.32, 12) Leena-maija Peltola Suomen Konetalo Oy 3.57.57, 13) Karoliina Alanne Espoo 4.03.50, 14) Sara Viuha Vantaa 4.25.02, 15) Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 4.25.06, 16) Sanni-lotta Aaltonen Turku 4.30.02, 17) Maria Niittylä Preitilä 4.31.06, 18) Iina Honkanen Häjyt ry 4.34.58, 19) Szetei-andrasi Ibolya X2S Cube Team Salomon 4.35.45, 20) Anni Snellman Turku 4.41.34, 21) Maria Laine FMR Maratonkoulu 4.47.59, 22) Susanna Silvennoinen Parainen 4.50.04, 23) Saara Aho Moisio Marathon Runners 4.51.26, 24) Katrin Jepifantsev Loimaa 5.08.13, 25) Anna Tuovinen Turku 5.09.05
 
N puolimaraton: 1) Heli Leander Orimattila 1.31.00, 2) Jaana Salonen Turku 1.31.53, 3) Jenni Korpi Turku 1.38.07, 4) Katri Hujala Turku 1.40.28, 5) Anu Pitkänen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.37, 6) Katariina Hanski Salo 1.45.13, 7) Anni Hujala Helsinki 1.46.58, 8) Eeva-mari Airola Turku 1.47.13, 9) Anu Lehtovirta Naantali 1.48.52, 10) Marika Rosnell Turku 1.49.23, 11) Saara Timonen Turku 1.49.36, 12) Saija Huhtiniemi Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.50.18, 13) Marika Von schöneman Turku 1.50.23, 14) Kati Haajanen TUIKE ry 1.50.26, 15) Maria Hemiö 1.50.38, 16) Laura Palmunen Turku 1.51.01, 17) Krista Taivassalo Turku 1.51.07, 18) Anna-maija Virtanen Marttilan Murto 1.51.11, 19) Mari Tuomisalo Salo 1.51.28, 20) Laura Niinikoski Turku 1.51.48, 21) Sari Lähdeniemi Turku 1.53.30, 22) Mira Järvinen FMR 1.53.31, 23) Kirsi Uskelin Kaarinan kaupunki 1.55.49, 24) Essi Aaltonen Turku 1.56.01, 25) Riikka Jalonen Turku 1.56.02, 26) Elina Sahla Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.56.19, 27) Minna Jalonen TYKS 1.56.22, 28) Janni Simola Kaapo 1.56.24, 29) Karoliina Salmenperä Turku 1.57.09, 30) Jutta Vesterinen Helsinki 1.58.24, 31) Siiri Väätäinen Ollilan kuntoilijat 1.58.58, 32) Sari Nieminen Sammatti 1.59.04, 33) Salla Lautanala Vehmaan Kiisto 1.59.25, 34) Jennifer Brazier Parainen 2.00.38, 35) Kirsi Sepponen Turku 2.01.29, 36) Anna Elovaara-salmi Orion Oyj Espoo 2.01.33, 37) Outi Elina Strengell Helsinki 2.01.54, 38) Elisa Lyyrtö Itä-Hakkilan kilpa 2.02.32, 39) Karoliina Luukkainen Turku 2.02.34, 40) Saija Rantio Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 2.02.49, 41) Petra Varttinen Rauhankadun Raahautujat 2.03.04, 42) Suvi Kalm Turku 2.03.15, 43) Iines Mäkinen Kaarina 2.03.17, 44) Johanna Tuomela Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.05.24, 45) Anna Lahdenperä Kaarinan kaupunki 2.05.52, 46) Kira Hongell Turku 2.06.37, 47) Annika Pulli Turku 2.06.54, 48) Jutta Huvila Turku 2.06.59, 49) Minna Lindberg Turku 2.07.25, 50) Julija Järvinen Turku 2.07.47, 51) Tiia Bergman Parainen 2.08.30, 52) Hanna Nurmi Rastipiikkiö 2.09.11, 53) Henni Aaltonen Turku 2.09.31, 54) Sanna Häggström Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner 2.09.33, 55) Hanna Heinonen 2.09.38, 56) Minna Mäkitalo Raisio 2.10.09, 57) Heidi Ylinen Kaarina 2.11.25, 58) Hanna Sirkiä Kaarinan kaupunki 2.12.39, 59) Maija Terho Turku 2.12.42, 60) Emilia Suomela Kaarina 2.13.54, 61) Sari Hukkanen Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 2.15.33, 62) Anni Kosonen Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 2.17.04, 63) Tanja Heleä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.17.50, 64) Jaana Penttilä KPK 24/7 2.18.34, 65) Tarja Matilainen Turku 2.19.17, 66) Anna Saksi Turku 2.19.20, 67) Elina Uotila Kaarina 2.19.33, 68) Virva Rantala Kemijärvi 2.21.45, 69) Katriina Puumalainen Paimio 2.22.08, 70) Pia Perttula Häjyt 2.22.47, 71) Johanna Höglund Kaarina 2.23.55, 72) Taina Maines Piikkiö 2.25.19, 73) Niina Kaarilahti-vahtera Kaarina 2.26.27, 74) Tuulia Hynynen Turku 2.26.37, 75) Noora Petrelius Rovaniemi 2.28.45, 76) Helena Särkijärvi Parainen 2.29.39, 77) Katariina Rantanen Turku 2.34.48, 78) Lotta Lyytikäinen Kaarina 2.38.35, 79) Gemma O callaghan 2.40.18, 80) Marika Mäki Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 2.46.31, 81) Kaisu Kaistinen Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 2.46.34
 
N17 10km: 1) Josefine Rajamäki Vaasan Toverit 47.18, 2) Aino Keränen TuUl 49.25, 3) Tytti Massinen Kaarina 54.20, 4) Tytti Silván Raision Kuula 56.25, 5) Jonna Nuutinen Paimio 57.13, 6) Emilia Sirkiä Kaarinan Taitoluistelijat 57.29, 7) Wilma Rintala Raisio 1.00.18, 8) Mathilda Emet Paimio 1.39.04
 
N45 maraton: 1) Aila Arell Team Raju 3.41.24, 2) Anu Nurmeksela Jyväskylä 3.58.42, 3) Ritva Vallivaara-pasto Häjyt 4.15.17, 4) Sari Kilpi Vantaa 4.17.02, 5) Terttu Lamminen FMR Maratonkoulu 4.21.13, 6) Anne Silvan Loppi 4.29.05
 
N45 puolimaraton: 1) Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 1.34.23, 2) Kati Oikarinen Runners Club 1.35.08, 3) Kirsi Mattinen VSVU 1.41.56, 4) Pirjo Boman Helsinki 1.44.11, 5) Lenita Mikkola Karunan Urheilijat 1.55.41, 6) Siv Jantunen Sport-Orion 1.56.25, 7) Tarja Grönlund Team Raju 1.56.30, 8) Maria Walden Hki 1.58.44, 9) Mirka Seppänen Masku 1.59.16, 10) Maria Pursiheimo Turku 1.59.50, 11) Eija Johansson Uusikaupunki 2.00.09, 12) Helena Lundström Åbo 2.00.40, 13) Katri Suomela Kaarinan NV juoksukoulu 2.00.41, 14) Tiina Rantanen Kaarina 2.00.45, 15) Saija Kaunonen Piispanristi 2.01.10, 16) Tarja Siivonen Turku 2.02.13, 17) Minna Sivunen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.05.54, 18) Eija Intonen Littoinen 2.06.58, 19) Kati Runola Riihimäki 2.08.07, 20) Hilkka Nikula MacTeam 2.09.05, 21) Sari Halkosaari Sport-Orion 2.09.10, 22) Jaana Honkanen Kaarina 2.09.36, 23) Anne-mari Heinonen Kaarinan NV. juoksukoulu 2.09.45, 24) Mirva Lindholm Parainen 2.11.33, 25) Marjo Aarnio Parainen 2.12.53
 
N55 maraton: 1) Tarja Pihlajaniemi Smilerit 5.18.35
 
N55 puolimaraton: 1) Anne Väliniemi VSVU 1.47.10, 2) Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1.53.12, 3) Arja Virtanen VSVU 1.58.06, 4) Hannele Takatalo KNV:n juoksukoulu 2.59.44
 
N65 puolimaraton: 1) Eeva Mäyrä-pääkkö SpoVe 2.22.35, 2) Seija Piispanen VS-VU 2.28.22