Kaarinan syysmaraton
 M puolimaraton Jouko JääskeläinenForssan Salama1.19.58
 M puolimaraton Petri NoponenLohja1.20.06
 M puolimaraton Henri AnsioPaimio1.21.26
 M puolimaraton Petteri UrmasKoski TL1.22.22
 M puolimaraton Kaj GiersbergTurun Yliopisto1.24.50
 M puolimaraton Lauri KleemolaKirkkonummi1.25.11
 M puolimaraton Juha Vihervaarapori1.25.17
 M puolimaraton Christian Höglund-1.27.38
 M puolimaraton Jaakko Vuorinen-1.27.40
10  M puolimaraton Veli-matti HanhelaValkeavuoren Vauhti1.29.36
11  M puolimaraton Mikko DaavittilaEspoo1.32.05
12  M puolimaraton Lindholm Eero- 1.32.09
13  M50 puolimaraton Hannu RahikkaUusikaupunki1.32.14
14  M puolimaraton Teemu LamminmäkiTurku1.32.48
15  M puolimaraton Taneli KorpinenKaarinan Kaupunki1.32.57
16  M puolimaraton Juho KarjalainenHelsinki1.33.02
17  M puolimaraton Raimo KaikkonenRauma1.34.06
18  M puolimaraton Tapani JaakkolaVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu1.34.08
19  M puolimaraton Mikael KrantzHyvinge1.34.10
20  M puolimaraton Aki KemppainenHelsinki1.34.29
21  M puolimaraton Jere VirtanenTurku1.34.39
22  M puolimaraton Jani JuvaTurku1.34.49
23  M puolimaraton Jami NymanKeramia Oy1.34.56
24  M puolimaraton Niko ÖhmanKaarina1.35.16
25  M50 puolimaraton Ilpo IkonenYIT Runners1.35.24
26  M50 puolimaraton Tage RömmqvistVSVU1.35.51
27  M puolimaraton Kari Keski-saariTyks1.36.04
28  M puolimaraton Ilkka OjaniittuRusko Runners1.36.58
29  M puolimaraton Arto VartiainenMTB-Järvenpää1.37.01
30  M50 puolimaraton Reijo AuranenMaskun Kataja1.37.02
31  N puolimaraton Anu HenttonenHKV1.37.03
32  M puolimaraton Jouni MoukolainenPerniö1.37.32
33  M puolimaraton Juha NymanKeramia Oy1.37.32
34  M puolimaraton Jussi AhoniemiTurku1.37.46
35  M puolimaraton Mikko HeinonenNokia Road Runners1.37.46
36  M puolimaraton Joni LatokyläOhjelmistotalo Anders Inno Oy1.37.58
37  N puolimaraton Riina Liski-1.38.38
38  M puolimaraton Antti UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto1.38.51
39  M50 puolimaraton Jouni AaltoTurku1.39.12
40  M puolimaraton Mikko HagströmKuusisto1.39.22
41  M puolimaraton Jussi MarttilaValkeakosken Haka1.39.33
42  M puolimaraton Jari KytöläPaimio1.39.51
43  M puolimaraton Tatu HyttinenTurku1.40.12
44  N puolimaraton Saila HeinikoskiTurku1.40.12
45  M puolimaraton Mika ValkonenMeN1.40.17
46  N puolimaraton Sara Kim HjortborgAarhus Denmark1.40.17
47  M puolimaraton Marko EnbergKU-581.40.20
48  M puolimaraton Esa HögblomKaarina1.40.34
49  M puolimaraton Vesa MalinLittoisten liikuntaveikot1.40.41
50  M puolimaraton Maunu AnhavaHelsinki1.40.52
51  M puolimaraton Mika LindströmTurku1.41.14
52  M puolimaraton Petri LindströmKoiviston Isku1.41.14
53  M puolimaraton Keijo VirtanenPIISPANRISTI1.41.19
54  M50 puolimaraton Arto OikarinenRusko Runners1.41.40
55  M50 puolimaraton Paavo HelinFast Connection Oy1.41.47
56  M puolimaraton Aleksi VirtanenFMR1.42.33
57  M puolimaraton Sami HeinoTurku1.42.51
58  N puolimaraton Josefin EnbergPargas If JoggOn1.43.11
59  M puolimaraton Jani LeinonenTuike ry1.43.16
60  M puolimaraton Veli-pekka KokkonenHelsinki1.43.37
61  M puolimaraton Ilkka VahteraPaimio1.44.17
62  M50 puolimaraton Markku PelkonenKannonkoski1.45.04
63  N50 puolimaraton Tuija LehtonenLiedon Luja1.45.12
64  M50 puolimaraton Eino LipponenLiedon Luja1.45.12
65  M puolimaraton Tero PiiroinenTurku1.45.21
66  M puolimaraton Kimmo LassilaPiikkiö1.45.50
67  M puolimaraton Juha Heino-1.46.16
68  M puolimaraton Jukka RaunioKaarina1.46.19
69  M puolimaraton Ismo KantolaTurku1.46.34
70  M puolimaraton Pasi Kaunistoypäjän yllätys1.46.38
71  N puolimaraton Marja Reilimoturku1.46.43
72  M puolimaraton Taisto NuutinenPaimio1.46.56
73  M50 puolimaraton Jukka MäntyläHelsinki1.47.32
74  M puolimaraton Kari LeinoRaision Kuula1.47.41
75  M50 puolimaraton Asko KokkonenHuittinen1.47.52
76  N puolimaraton Tiina SuominenVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu1.47.55
77  N puolimaraton Sara DaavittilaEspoo1.48.02
78  N puolimaraton Virpi TomppoLoppi1.48.48
79  M50 puolimaraton Esa ViertolaNaantali1.48.53
80  M puolimaraton Ville Mahnala-1.49.33
81  N puolimaraton Anni LaaksoVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu1.49.36
82  N puolimaraton Tiina PeräläFMR1.49.38
83  N puolimaraton Eeva VaskelainenKAARINA1.49.49
84  N puolimaraton Minna Halkivahaoripää1.50.09
85  N puolimaraton Veera SelonenPiikkiö1.50.33
86  M puolimaraton Jan HauptnerYlöjärvi1.51.00
87  N puolimaraton Minna-maarit KeronenTurku1.51.12
88  N puolimaraton Linda SalmelaMaskun Kataja1.51.29
89  N puolimaraton Lenita MikkolaKarunan Urheilijat1.51.44
90  N puolimaraton Arja VirtanenRaisio1.51.47
91  M puolimaraton Kimmo Selkälä-1.51.53
92  M50 puolimaraton Seppo NoppeeTurku1.52.05
93  M puolimaraton Tero AvellanTuike ry1.52.16
94  N puolimaraton Anni LiimatainenKaarina1.52.21
95  M puolimaraton Markus RehmonenNaantali1.52.23
96  N puolimaraton Ilse ArénJoggOn1.52.53
97  M puolimaraton Eero AnhavaHelsinki1.53.34
98  N puolimaraton Katri LouhiTurku1.53.34
99  N puolimaraton Saija HuhtiniemiKaarinan naisvoimistelijat1.53.58
100  M puolimaraton Kai LaaksonenTurku1.54.14
101  N puolimaraton Hanna KahanpääFinitec Oy1.54.41
102  M puolimaraton Richard AspelinNokia Road Runners1.55.33
103  M puolimaraton Tuomas KorhonenKoiviston Kipinä1.55.43
104  M puolimaraton Olli IntonenKaarina1.55.51
105  M puolimaraton Pasi LahtinenKaarina1.55.51
106  N puolimaraton Kati HaajanenTuike ry1.56.04
107  M puolimaraton Kai GrönroosTeam Ukitig1.56.29
108  M puolimaraton Aarne JaakkolaJukero1.56.47
109  M puolimaraton Janne LehtimäkiTurku1.57.16
110  N puolimaraton Henna LehtimäkiTurku1.57.16
111  N50 puolimaraton Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski1.58.02
112  M puolimaraton Kalle KarikoskiRiihimäki1.58.08
113  N puolimaraton Hanna Rossinen-1.58.10
114  M puolimaraton Timo OksanenLieto1.58.44
115  M puolimaraton Toni AaltonenTurku1.59.15
116  M puolimaraton Jarkko HolopainenMTB-Turku1.59.29
117  M50 puolimaraton Kauko Hartevaturku1.59.52
118  N puolimaraton Katri SuomelaKaarina1.59.53
119  M puolimaraton Sami KantonenVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu1.59.54
120  N puolimaraton Anu NolviKaarina2.00.05
121  M65 puolimaraton Erkki VahteraVSVU2.00.10
122  N puolimaraton Anne PuuronenKaarina2.00.11
123  N puolimaraton Heidi NybomTurku2.00.32
124  M puolimaraton Erkka OjanenVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu2.00.41
125  M puolimaraton Perttu PeltonenKaarina2.00.50
126  M puolimaraton Perttu PäkkiläTurun iltalukio2.01.56
127  M puolimaraton Timo HarjuPerhon kiri2.01.58
128  N puolimaraton Anna-maija VirtanenMarttilan Murto2.02.10
129  M puolimaraton Olli ArvolaKaarina2.02.15
130  M puolimaraton Taavi ThielFinitec Oy2.03.29
131  N puolimaraton Kati AnsaharjuTurku2.03.51
132  N puolimaraton Hanna OivanenTurku2.04.12
133  N puolimaraton Saija KaunonenPiispanristi2.04.14
134  N puolimaraton Meri LouhiTurku2.04.15
135  N puolimaraton Kristiina VirtanenKaarina2.04.27
136  N puolimaraton Ia Adlercreutz-2.04.31
137  N puolimaraton Sanna LipponenKaarinan Kaupunki2.04.49
138  N puolimaraton Sanna KytöläPaimio2.05.03
139  N puolimaraton Kaisa Unkila-2.05.27
140  M50 puolimaraton Tapani KosonenTYKS2.05.38
141  M puolimaraton Jarkko PuskaNovo Wood2.05.43
142  M puolimaraton Marko NieminenTurku2.06.03
143  N puolimaraton Hanna SirkiäNaantali2.07.02
144  N50 puolimaraton Auli Lehtonenraisio2.07.12
145  N puolimaraton Lotta AlarantaTurku2.07.31
146  N puolimaraton Sirpa KavénKaarina2.07.31
147  M puolimaraton Ville KeskilohkoLieto2.07.46
148  N puolimaraton Katariina MiettinenVantaa2.08.01
149  N puolimaraton Mirva LindholmParainen2.08.41
150  M50 puolimaraton Jukka PussinenNokia Road Runners2.09.02
151  M65 puolimaraton Antti LaakolaMaskun Kataja2.09.10
152  N puolimaraton Hanna Erika Sofia HenrikssonKumlinge idrott2.09.17
153  M puolimaraton Pertti NurmiVaralan Maratonklubi2.09.57
154  M puolimaraton Mikko KurikkaRusko2.09.57
155  N puolimaraton Suvi KiuruNaantali2.10.05
156  M puolimaraton Patrik Cederlöfparainen2.10.13
157  N puolimaraton Henna JärvinenTuike ry2.10.15
158  N puolimaraton Wilma PullinenTurku2.11.27
159  N puolimaraton Irina KurkelaKaarinan Naisvoimistelijat2.11.38
160  M puolimaraton Jouni KockLänsi-Helsingin Koskikalastajat2.11.49
161  N50 puolimaraton Iris RastasParainen2.11.49
162  N puolimaraton Annika HakamäkiNokia2.12.26
163  M50 puolimaraton Matti Wendelin-2.12.42
164  N puolimaraton Aino Pylväinenkaarina2.13.02
165  M puolimaraton Taneli PahkalaFinitec Oy2.13.23
166  N65 puolimaraton Arja RuohomäkiHuittinen2.13.49
167  N puolimaraton Jaana HonkanenKaarina2.13.55
168  N puolimaraton Petra LehtonenKaarinan naisvoimistelijat2.13.59
169  N puolimaraton Sanna KarhuKaarinan naisvoimistelijat2.14.00
170  N puolimaraton Venla Koulu-salminen-2.15.15
171  M puolimaraton Petri AarnioKaarinan Kaupunki2.15.25
172  M puolimaraton Jussi KantolaM-Club2.15.36
173  N50 puolimaraton Eeva PoikelaEspoo2.16.24
174  N puolimaraton Mira TammistoTurku2.16.41
175  N puolimaraton Johanna TalvitieKaarina2.16.42
176  N puolimaraton Suvi Lapinvuo-2.16.46
177  N puolimaraton Kati KurikkaRusko2.17.12
178  M50 puolimaraton Pauli AnsaharjuFC Scrotum2.17.46
179  M puolimaraton Antti HelleKaarina2.17.57
180  N puolimaraton Anna BackmanTurku2.18.33
181  N puolimaraton Kaisa KurvinenRiihimäki2.19.14
182  N puolimaraton Eva AitasaloTurku2.19.17
183  N puolimaraton Merja PorelaKaarina2.20.02
184  M50 puolimaraton Seppo RemyLes Chavaux de Vartiovuori/ Vartiovuoren hevoset2.20.28
185  M65 puolimaraton Reima MäkinenMaskun Kataja2.26.13
186  N puolimaraton Suvi SaarnilehtoVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu2.27.07
187  N puolimaraton Marit OtsTurku2.27.29
188  M puolimaraton Mikko MultimäkiFinitec Oy2.28.01
189  N puolimaraton Mari MadetojaPiikkiö2.29.59
190  N puolimaraton Mirta SuomiKaarinan Kaupunki2.31.58
191  M50 puolimaraton Rainer TurunenKaarinan Kulkijat2.37.28
192  M65 puolimaraton Olavi LampinenSpoVe2.37.53
193  M puolimaraton Tuomas VuorelaKaarina2.37.56
194  N puolimaraton Laura TarkkanenLittoisten Pirtapiiat ry2.39.53
195  N puolimaraton Carine FlamentKaarina2.43.45
196  N puolimaraton Marja TervonenKaarina2.44.03
197  N puolimaraton Kristiina PippolaTurku2.45.09